Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G673 Train Route and Timetable

G673 is a high speed train running from Beijing West Railway Station to Baoji South Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G673 1 Beijing West -- 14:28 0min
G673 2 Gaobeidian East 14:58 15:00 30min
G673 3 Baoding East 15:16 15:18 48min
G673 4 Shijiazhuang 15:54 15:56 01h 26min
G673 5 Xingtai East 16:24 16:34 01h 56min
G673 6 Anyang East 17:02 17:11 02h 34min
G673 7 Zhengzhou East 17:54 17:57 03h 26min
G673 8 Luoyang Longmen 18:33 18:35 04h 05min
G673 9 Xian North 19:54 20:14 05h 26min
G673 10 Xianyang Qingdu 20:26 20:28 05h 58min
G673 11 Yangling South 20:46 20:48 06h 18min
G673 12 Qishan 21:02 21:04 06h 34min
G673 13 Baoji South 21:17 -- 06h 49min