Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G671 Train Route and Timetable

G671 is a high speed train running from Beijing West Railway Station to Baoji South Railway Station. The train has 17 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G671 1 Beijing West -- 07:49 0min
G671 2 Baoding East 08:30 08:37 41min
G671 3 Dingzhou East 08:55 08:57 01h 06min
G671 4 Shijiazhuang 09:20 09:30 01h 31min
G671 5 Xingtai East 09:58 10:00 02h 09min
G671 6 Handan East 10:16 10:22 02h 27min
G671 7 Hebi East 10:49 10:51 03h 0min
G671 8 Zhengzhou East 11:24 11:27 03h 35min
G671 9 Zhengzhou West 11:43 11:45 03h 54min
G671 10 Luoyang Longmen 12:10 12:12 04h 21min
G671 11 Sanmenxia South 12:43 12:45 04h 54min
G671 12 Lingbao West 13:00 13:06 05h 11min
G671 13 Huashan North 13:23 13:25 05h 34min
G671 14 Xian North 13:54 14:01 06h 05min
G671 15 Yangling South 14:27 14:29 06h 38min
G671 16 Qishan 14:43 14:45 06h 54min
G671 17 Baoji South 14:58 -- 07h 09min