Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G671 Train Route and Timetable

G671 is a high speed train running from Beijing West Railway Station to Xining Railway Station. The train has 19 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G671 1 Beijing West -- 08:13 0min
G671 2 Gaobeidian East 08:43 08:45 30min
G671 3 Baoding East 09:01 09:06 48min
G671 4 Shijiazhuang 09:41 09:46 01h 28min
G671 5 Handan East 10:25 10:39 02h 12min
G671 6 Anyang East 10:57 10:59 02h 44min
G671 7 Hebi East 11:13 11:15 03h 0min
G671 8 Xinxiang East 11:31 11:33 03h 18min
G671 9 Zhengzhou East 11:54 11:57 03h 41min
G671 10 Luoyang Longmen 12:34 12:36 04h 21min
G671 11 Sanmenxia South 13:06 13:20 04h 53min
G671 12 Xian North 14:10 14:18 05h 57min
G671 13 14:30 14:32 06h 17min
G671 14 Yangling South 14:50 14:52 06h 37min
G671 15 Baoji South 15:16 15:18 07h 03min
G671 16 Tianshui South 15:58 16:01 07h 45min
G671 17 Dingxi North 16:51 16:54 08h 38min
G671 18 Lanzhou West 17:24 17:30 09h 11min
G671 19 Xining 18:27 -- 10h 14min