Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G67 Train Route and Timetable

G67 is a high speed train running from Beijing West Railway Station to Guangzhou South Railway Station. The train has 18 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G67 1 Beijing West -- 12:13 0min
G67 2 Baoding East 12:54 12:56 41min
G67 3 Shijiazhuang Airport 13:23 13:25 01h 10min
G67 4 Shijiazhuang 13:39 13:41 01h 26min
G67 5 Xingtai East 14:09 14:18 01h 56min
G67 6 Handan East 14:34 14:47 02h 21min
G67 7 Xinxiang East 15:25 15:27 03h 12min
G67 8 Zhengzhou East 15:48 15:51 03h 35min
G67 9 Xuchang East 16:13 16:15 04h 0min
G67 10 Luohe West 16:31 16:33 04h 18min
G67 11 Xinyang East 17:13 17:16 05h 0min
G67 12 Wuhan 18:00 18:03 05h 47min
G67 13 Yueyang East 18:53 18:55 06h 40min
G67 14 Changsha South 19:29 19:35 07h 16min
G67 15 Hengshan West 20:05 20:07 07h 52min
G67 16 Leiyang West 20:32 20:34 08h 19min
G67 17 Yingde West 21:37 21:39 09h 24min
G67 18 Guangzhou South 22:21 -- 10h 08min