Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G6683 Train Route and Timetable

G6683 is a high speed train running from Railway Station to Shenqiu North Railway Station. The train has 10 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G6683 1 -- 16:15 0min
G6683 2 16:27 16:29 12min
G6683 3 16:40 16:47 25min
G6683 4 Xinxiang East 17:06 17:09 51min
G6683 5 Zhengzhou East 17:34 17:39 01h 19min
G6683 6 17:58 18:04 01h 43min
G6683 7 Yanling 18:25 18:27 02h 10min
G6683 8 Zhoukou East 18:49 18:51 02h 34min
G6683 9 Huaiyang North 19:01 19:03 02h 46min
G6683 10 Shenqiu North 19:13 -- 02h 58min