Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G667 Train Route and Timetable

G667 is a high speed train running from Beijing West Railway Station to Xian North Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G667 1 Beijing West -- 11:19 0min
G667 2 Zhuozhou East 11:44 11:48 25min
G667 3 Baoding East 12:09 12:11 50min
G667 4 Shijiazhuang 12:47 12:49 01h 28min
G667 5 Handan East 13:28 13:32 02h 09min
G667 6 Anyang East 13:49 13:51 02h 30min
G667 7 Hebi East 14:06 14:08 02h 47min
G667 8 Xinxiang East 14:24 14:31 03h 05min
G667 9 Zhengzhou East 14:53 14:56 03h 34min
G667 10 Luoyang Longmen 15:32 15:34 04h 13min
G667 11 Sanmenxia South 16:05 16:07 04h 46min
G667 12 Huashan North 16:34 16:36 05h 15min
G667 13 Xian North 17:04 -- 05h 45min