Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G665 Train Route and Timetable

G665 is a high speed train running from Beijing West Railway Station to Xian North Railway Station. The train has 10 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G665 1 Beijing West -- 16:00 0min
G665 2 Zhuozhou East 16:25 16:27 25min
G665 3 Baoding East 16:48 16:50 48min
G665 4 Shijiazhuang 17:26 17:33 01h 26min
G665 5 Handan East 18:12 18:14 02h 12min
G665 6 Xinxiang East 18:55 18:57 02h 55min
G665 7 Zhengzhou East 19:20 19:27 03h 20min
G665 8 Luoyang Longmen 20:03 20:05 04h 03min
G665 9 Sanmenxia South 20:36 20:38 04h 36min
G665 10 Xian North 21:28 -- 05h 28min