Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G664 Train Route and Timetable

G664 is a high speed train running from Xian North Railway Station to Beijing West Railway Station. The train has 10 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G664 1 Xian North -- 15:49 0min
G664 2 Huashan North 16:17 16:19 28min
G664 3 Luoyang Longmen 17:11 17:13 01h 22min
G664 4 Zhengzhou East 17:51 17:54 02h 02min
G664 5 Xinxiang East 18:14 18:16 02h 25min
G664 6 Anyang East 18:42 18:44 02h 53min
G664 7 Xingtai East 19:12 19:14 03h 23min
G664 8 Shijiazhuang 19:42 19:44 03h 53min
G664 9 Shijiazhuang Airport 19:58 20:11 04h 09min
G664 10 Beijing West 21:14 -- 05h 25min