Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G663 Train Route and Timetable

G663 is a high speed train running from Beijing West Railway Station to Xian North Railway Station. The train has 10 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G663 1 Beijing West -- 16:40 0min
G663 2 Baoding East 17:21 17:36 41min
G663 3 Shijiazhuang 18:12 18:16 01h 32min
G663 4 Gaoyi West 18:31 18:33 01h 51min
G663 5 Handan East 19:02 19:05 02h 22min
G663 6 Hebi East 19:32 19:34 02h 52min
G663 7 Zhengzhou East 20:07 20:23 03h 27min
G663 8 Luoyang Longmen 20:59 21:01 04h 19min
G663 9 Weinan North 22:07 22:09 05h 27min
G663 10 Xian North 22:25 -- 05h 45min