Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G662 Train Route and Timetable

G662 is a high speed train running from Xian North Railway Station to Beijing West Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G662 1 Xian North -- 10:56 0min
G662 2 Huashan North 11:24 11:26 28min
G662 3 Luoyang Longmen 12:18 12:21 01h 22min
G662 4 Zhengzhou East 12:59 13:03 02h 03min
G662 5 Xinxiang East 13:23 13:25 02h 27min
G662 6 Hebi East 13:41 13:45 02h 45min
G662 7 Anyang East 14:00 14:03 03h 04min
G662 8 Xingtai East 14:31 14:33 03h 35min
G662 9 Shijiazhuang 15:01 15:10 04h 05min
G662 10 Dingzhou East 15:33 15:39 04h 37min
G662 11 Baoding East 15:57 15:59 05h 01min
G662 12 Beijing West 16:41 -- 05h 45min