Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G661 Train Route and Timetable

G661 is a high speed train running from Beijing West Railway Station to Xian North Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G661 1 Beijing West -- 13:50 0min
G661 2 Baoding East 14:31 14:37 41min
G661 3 Shijiazhuang Airport 15:06 15:20 01h 16min
G661 4 Shijiazhuang 15:34 15:37 01h 44min
G661 5 Xingtai East 16:05 16:07 02h 15min
G661 6 Anyang East 16:35 16:37 02h 45min
G661 7 Hebi East 16:52 16:54 03h 02min
G661 8 Zhengzhou East 17:27 17:30 03h 37min
G661 9 Gongyi South 17:57 17:59 04h 07min
G661 10 Mianchi South 18:27 18:29 04h 37min
G661 11 Sanmenxia South 18:46 18:52 04h 56min
G661 12 Xian North 19:44 -- 05h 54min