Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G659 Train Route and Timetable

G659 is a high speed train running from Beijing West Railway Station to Xian North Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G659 1 Beijing West -- 11:53 0min
G659 2 Gaobeidian East 12:23 12:25 30min
G659 3 Baoding East 12:41 12:43 48min
G659 4 Dingzhou East 13:01 13:03 01h 08min
G659 5 Shijiazhuang 13:26 13:28 01h 33min
G659 6 Xingtai East 13:56 13:58 02h 03min
G659 7 Anyang East 14:26 14:28 02h 33min
G659 8 Xinxiang East 14:54 14:56 03h 01min
G659 9 Zhengzhou East 15:19 15:23 03h 26min
G659 10 Gongyi South 15:50 15:52 03h 57min
G659 11 Sanmenxia South 16:32 16:34 04h 39min
G659 12 Huashan North 17:01 17:03 05h 08min
G659 13 Xian North 17:31 -- 05h 38min