Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G659 Train Route and Timetable

G659 is a high speed train running from Beijing West Railway Station to Xian North Railway Station. The train has 11 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G659 1 Beijing West -- 11:53 0min
G659 2 Gaobeidian East 12:23 12:25 30min
G659 3 Baoding East 12:41 12:43 48min
G659 4 Dingzhou East 13:01 13:03 01h 08min
G659 5 Shijiazhuang 13:26 13:28 01h 33min
G659 6 Xingtai East 13:56 13:58 02h 03min
G659 7 Anyang East 14:26 14:32 02h 33min
G659 8 Xinxiang East 14:58 15:19 03h 05min
G659 9 Zhengzhou East 15:42 15:45 03h 49min
G659 10 Luoyang Longmen 16:21 16:23 04h 28min
G659 11 Xian North 17:41 -- 05h 48min