Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G658 Train Route and Timetable

G658 is a high speed train running from Xian Railway Station to Beijing West Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G658 1 Xian -- 10:45 0min
G658 2 Huashan North 11:24 11:26 39min
G658 3 Luoyang Longmen 12:18 12:20 01h 33min
G658 4 Zhengzhou East 12:58 13:02 02h 13min
G658 5 Xinxiang East 13:22 13:28 02h 37min
G658 6 Hebi East 13:44 13:46 02h 59min
G658 7 Anyang East 14:01 14:03 03h 16min
G658 8 Xingtai East 14:31 14:33 03h 46min
G658 9 Shijiazhuang 15:01 15:08 04h 16min
G658 10 Dingzhou East 15:31 15:33 04h 46min
G658 11 Baoding East 15:51 16:02 05h 06min
G658 12 Beijing West 16:43 -- 05h 58min