Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G658 Train Route and Timetable

G658 is a high speed train running from Xian North Railway Station to Beijing West Railway Station. The train has 10 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G658 1 Xian North -- 12:53 0min
G658 2 Huashan North 13:21 13:23 28min
G658 3 Luoyang Longmen 14:15 14:17 01h 22min
G658 4 Zhengzhou East 14:55 15:03 02h 02min
G658 5 Xinxiang East 15:23 15:25 02h 30min
G658 6 Anyang East 15:51 16:06 02h 58min
G658 7 Handan East 16:23 16:25 03h 30min
G658 8 Shijiazhuang 17:04 17:08 04h 11min
G658 9 Baoding East 17:43 17:45 04h 50min
G658 10 Beijing West 18:26 -- 05h 33min