Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G6575 Train Route and Timetable

G6575 is a high speed train running from Guangzhou South Railway Station to Chaoshan Railway Station. The train has 8 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G6575 1 Guangzhou South -- 16:31 0min
G6575 2 Humen 16:48 16:50 17min
G6575 3 Shenzhen North 17:07 17:10 36min
G6575 4 Shenzhen Pingshan 17:27 17:29 56min
G6575 5 Huidong 17:46 17:48 01h 15min
G6575 6 Puning 18:34 18:40 02h 03min
G6575 7 Chaoyang 18:51 18:53 02h 20min
G6575 8 Chaoshan 19:07 -- 02h 36min