Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G6544 Train Route and Timetable

G6544 is a high speed train running from Futian Railway Station to Meizhou West Railway Station. The train has 10 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G6544 1 Futian -- 12:08 0min
G6544 2 Shenzhen North 12:16 12:37 08min
G6544 3 Shenzhen Pingshan 12:54 12:56 46min
G6544 4 Huidong 13:13 13:15 01h 05min
G6544 5 Shanwei 13:36 13:38 01h 28min
G6544 6 Puning 14:07 14:09 01h 59min
G6544 7 Chaoshan 14:29 14:55 02h 21min
G6544 8 Jieyang Airport 15:04 15:06 02h 56min
G6544 9 Jieyang 15:17 15:19 03h 09min
G6544 10 Meizhou West 15:47 -- 03h 39min