Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G6544 Train Route and Timetable

G6544 is a high speed train running from Futian Railway Station to Meizhou West Railway Station. The train has 10 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G6544 1 Futian -- 12:08 0min
G6544 2 Shenzhen North 12:16 12:35 08min
G6544 3 Shenzhen Pingshan 12:55 13:01 47min
G6544 4 Huizhou South 13:11 13:13 01h 03min
G6544 5 Shanwei 13:48 13:50 01h 40min
G6544 6 Lufeng 14:05 14:07 01h 57min
G6544 7 Chaoshan 14:52 15:10 02h 44min
G6544 8 Jieyang 15:26 15:28 03h 18min
G6544 9 Fengshun East 15:39 15:41 03h 31min
G6544 10 Meizhou West 16:02 -- 03h 54min