Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G654 Train Route and Timetable

G654 is a high speed train running from Xian North Railway Station to Beijing West Railway Station. The train has 10 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G654 1 Xian North -- 07:57 0min
G654 2 Weinan North 08:13 08:15 16min
G654 3 Sanmenxia South 08:55 08:57 58min
G654 4 Zhengzhou East 10:01 10:05 02h 04min
G654 5 Xinxiang East 10:25 10:36 02h 28min
G654 6 Anyang East 11:03 11:05 03h 06min
G654 7 Handan East 11:22 11:24 03h 25min
G654 8 Shijiazhuang 12:03 12:05 04h 06min
G654 9 Gaobeidian East 12:52 12:55 04h 55min
G654 10 Beijing West 13:25 -- 05h 28min