Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G653 Train Route and Timetable

G653 is a high speed train running from Beijing West Railway Station to Xian North Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G653 1 Beijing West -- 07:43 0min
G653 2 Baoding East 08:24 08:26 41min
G653 3 Shijiazhuang 09:02 09:19 01h 19min
G653 4 Gaoyi West 09:34 09:36 01h 51min
G653 5 Xingtai East 09:53 09:55 02h 10min
G653 6 Xinxiang East 10:46 10:55 03h 03min
G653 7 Zhengzhou East 11:18 11:21 03h 35min
G653 8 Gongyi South 11:48 11:50 04h 05min
G653 9 Mianchi South 12:18 12:20 04h 35min
G653 10 Lingbao West 12:47 12:49 05h 04min
G653 11 Huashan North 13:06 13:08 05h 23min
G653 12 Weinan North 13:24 13:26 05h 41min
G653 13 Xian North 13:43 -- 06h 0min