Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G6519 Train Route and Timetable

G6519 is a high speed train running from Changsha South Railway Station to Changsha Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G6519 1 Changsha South -- 15:29 0min
G6519 2 Xiangtan North 15:43 15:45 14min
G6519 3 Loudi South 16:11 16:13 42min
G6519 4 Xupu South 16:49 16:51 01h 20min
G6519 5 Huaihua South 17:12 17:17 01h 43min
G6519 6 Mayang West 17:37 17:39 02h 08min
G6519 7 Fenghuang Ancient City 17:49 17:51 02h 20min
G6519 8 Jishou East 18:02 18:04 02h 33min
G6519 9 Guzhang West 18:19 18:21 02h 50min
G6519 10 Zhangjiajie West 18:51 18:55 03h 22min
G6519 11 Changde 19:46 19:49 04h 17min
G6519 12 20:14 20:16 04h 45min
G6519 13 Kaifusi 20:44 20:46 05h 15min
G6519 14 Changsha 20:52 -- 05h 23min