Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G651 Train Route and Timetable

G651 is a high speed train running from Beijing West Railway Station to Xian North Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G651 1 Beijing West -- 06:58 0min
G651 2 Baoding East 07:39 07:42 41min
G651 3 Shijiazhuang 08:18 08:21 01h 20min
G651 4 Xingtai East 08:49 08:51 01h 51min
G651 5 Handan East 09:07 09:09 02h 09min
G651 6 Anyang East 09:26 09:28 02h 28min
G651 7 Xinxiang East 09:54 09:56 02h 56min
G651 8 Zhengzhou East 10:19 10:27 03h 21min
G651 9 Luoyang Longmen 11:03 11:05 04h 05min
G651 10 Sanmenxia South 11:36 11:38 04h 38min
G651 11 Huashan North 12:05 12:07 05h 07min
G651 12 Weinan North 12:23 12:25 05h 25min
G651 13 Xian North 12:42 -- 05h 44min