Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G65 Train Route and Timetable

G65 is a high speed train running from Beijing West Railway Station to Zhuhai Gongbei Railway Station. The train has 17 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G65 1 Beijing West -- 10:33 0min
G65 2 Baoding East 11:14 11:16 41min
G65 3 Shijiazhuang 11:52 11:59 01h 19min
G65 4 Xingtai East 12:27 12:33 01h 54min
G65 5 Anyang East 13:01 13:03 02h 28min
G65 6 Zhengzhou East 13:45 13:51 03h 12min
G65 7 Luohe West 14:24 14:26 03h 51min
G65 8 Xinyang East 15:05 15:07 04h 32min
G65 9 Wuhan 15:51 16:05 05h 18min
G65 10 Xianning North 16:29 16:31 05h 56min
G65 11 Yueyang East 17:02 17:04 06h 29min
G65 12 Changsha South 17:37 17:40 07h 04min
G65 13 Hengshan West 18:09 18:11 07h 36min
G65 14 Chenzhou West 18:52 18:54 08h 19min
G65 15 Qingyuan Guangdong 19:52 19:54 09h 19min
G65 16 Guangzhou South 20:24 20:31 09h 51min
G65 17 Zhuhai Gongbei 21:28 -- 10h 55min