Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G65 Train Route and Timetable

G65 is a high speed train running from Beijing West Railway Station to Zhuhai Gongbei Railway Station. The train has 19 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G65 1 Beijing West -- 10:33 0min
G65 2 Baoding East 11:14 11:16 41min
G65 3 Shijiazhuang 11:52 11:59 01h 19min
G65 4 Xingtai East 12:27 12:33 01h 54min
G65 5 Anyang East 13:01 13:03 02h 28min
G65 6 Xinxiang East 13:29 13:31 02h 56min
G65 7 Zhengzhou East 13:52 13:55 03h 19min
G65 8 Luohe West 14:28 14:33 03h 55min
G65 9 Xinyang East 15:11 15:17 04h 38min
G65 10 Wuhan 16:01 16:05 05h 28min
G65 11 Xianning North 16:29 16:31 05h 56min
G65 12 Yueyang East 17:02 17:04 06h 29min
G65 13 Changsha South 17:37 17:40 07h 04min
G65 14 Zhuzhou West 17:56 17:58 07h 23min
G65 15 Chenzhou West 18:52 18:54 08h 19min
G65 16 Qingyuan 19:52 19:54 09h 19min
G65 17 Guangzhou South 20:24 20:32 09h 51min
G65 18 Zhongshan 21:01 21:03 10h 28min
G65 19 Zhuhai Gongbei 21:30 -- 10h 57min