Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G6485 Train Route Check

8 stops for No.“G6485” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G6485 1 Huaihua South -- 20:20 0min
G6485 2 Anjiang East 20:34 20:36 14min
G6485 3 Dongkou 20:57 20:59 37min
G6485 4 Longhui 21:17 21:19 57min
G6485 5 Shaoyang 21:40 21:43 01h 20min
G6485 6 Shaodong 21:58 22:00 01h 38min
G6485 7 Loudi South 22:28 22:30 02h 08min
G6485 8 Changsha South 23:04 -- 02h 44min