Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G648 Train Route and Timetable

G648 is a high speed train running from Fuzhou Railway Station to Zhengzhou East Railway Station. The train has 24 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G648 1 Fuzhou -- 10:38 0min
G648 2 Yongtai 11:04 11:06 26min
G648 3 Youxi Xian 11:40 11:42 01h 02min
G648 4 Sanming North 12:01 12:03 01h 23min
G648 5 Jiangle 12:22 12:24 01h 44min
G648 6 Taining 12:42 12:44 02h 04min
G648 7 Nanfeng 13:12 13:14 02h 34min
G648 8 Nancheng 13:28 13:30 02h 50min
G648 9 Fuzhou Jiangxi 13:49 13:51 03h 11min
G648 10 Nanchang West 14:31 14:35 03h 53min
G648 11 Yongxiu 14:56 14:58 04h 18min
G648 12 Dean 15:13 15:15 04h 35min
G648 13 Lushan 15:30 15:32 04h 52min
G648 14 Ruichang West 15:45 15:47 05h 07min
G648 15 Fenglin 15:59 16:14 05h 21min
G648 16 Yangxin 16:26 16:29 05h 48min
G648 17 Baishapu 16:38 16:40 06h 0min
G648 18 Daye North 16:49 16:51 06h 11min
G648 19 Wuhan 17:28 17:31 06h 50min
G648 20 Xinyang East 18:16 18:18 07h 38min
G648 21 Zhumadian West 18:43 18:45 08h 05min
G648 22 Luohe West 19:03 19:06 08h 25min
G648 23 Xuchang East 19:22 19:30 08h 44min
G648 24 Zhengzhou East 19:54 -- 09h 16min