Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G647 Train Route and Timetable

G647 is a high speed train running from Zhengzhou East Railway Station to Fuzhou Railway Station. The train has 25 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G647 1 Zhengzhou East -- 08:42 0min
G647 2 Luohe West 09:15 09:22 33min
G647 3 Zhumadian West 09:40 09:43 58min
G647 4 Minggang East 10:00 10:03 01h 18min
G647 5 Xinyang East 10:16 10:19 01h 34min
G647 6 Xiaogan North 10:37 10:40 01h 55min
G647 7 Wuhan 11:13 11:25 02h 31min
G647 8 Ezhou 11:49 11:53 03h 07min
G647 9 Huangshi North 12:04 12:07 03h 22min
G647 10 Daye North 12:15 12:18 03h 33min
G647 11 Baishapu 12:27 12:39 03h 45min
G647 12 Yangxin 12:49 12:51 04h 07min
G647 13 Lushan 13:22 13:24 04h 40min
G647 14 Gongqingcheng 13:42 13:44 05h 0min
G647 15 Yongxiu 13:56 13:58 05h 14min
G647 16 Nanchang West 14:18 14:21 05h 36min
G647 17 Fuzhou Jiangxi 14:58 15:00 06h 16min
G647 18 Nancheng 15:20 15:22 06h 38min
G647 19 Jianningxian North 15:51 15:53 07h 09min
G647 20 Taining 16:06 16:08 07h 24min
G647 21 Jiangle 16:25 16:27 07h 43min
G647 22 Sanming North 16:47 16:49 08h 05min
G647 23 Youxi Xian 17:07 17:09 08h 25min
G647 24 Yongtai 17:43 17:45 09h 01min
G647 25 Fuzhou 18:14 -- 09h 32min