Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G647 Train Route and Timetable

G647 is a high speed train running from Zhengzhou East Railway Station to Fuzhou Railway Station. The train has 24 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G647 1 Zhengzhou East -- 08:47 0min
G647 2 Luohe West 09:24 09:27 37min
G647 3 Zhumadian West 09:45 09:48 58min
G647 4 Xinyang East 10:16 10:19 01h 29min
G647 5 Xiaogan North 10:37 10:40 01h 50min
G647 6 Wuhan 11:13 11:25 02h 26min
G647 7 Ezhou 11:49 11:53 03h 02min
G647 8 Huangshi North 12:04 12:07 03h 17min
G647 9 Daye North 12:15 12:18 03h 28min
G647 10 Baishapu 12:27 12:39 03h 40min
G647 11 Yangxin 12:49 12:51 04h 02min
G647 12 Lushan 13:22 13:24 04h 35min
G647 13 Gongqingcheng 13:42 13:44 04h 55min
G647 14 Yongxiu 13:56 13:58 05h 09min
G647 15 Nanchang West 14:18 14:21 05h 31min
G647 16 Fuzhou Jiangxi 14:58 15:00 06h 11min
G647 17 Nancheng 15:20 15:22 06h 33min
G647 18 Jianningxian North 15:51 15:53 07h 04min
G647 19 Taining 16:06 16:08 07h 19min
G647 20 Jiangle 16:25 16:27 07h 38min
G647 21 Sanming North 16:47 16:49 08h 0min
G647 22 Youxi Xian 17:07 17:09 08h 20min
G647 23 Yongtai 17:43 17:45 08h 56min
G647 24 Fuzhou 18:14 -- 09h 27min