Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G6469 Train Route Check

8 stops for No.“G6469” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G6469 1 Huaihua South -- 09:15 0min
G6469 2 Anjiang East 09:30 09:32 15min
G6469 3 Longhui 10:07 10:09 52min
G6469 4 Shaoyang West 10:20 10:22 01h 05min
G6469 5 Shaoyang 10:35 10:38 01h 20min
G6469 6 11:11 11:13 01h 56min
G6469 7 Loudi South 11:23 11:26 02h 08min
G6469 8 Changsha South 12:00 -- 02h 45min