Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G6461 Train Route Check

9 stops for No.“G6461” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G6461 1 Huaihua South -- 07:20 0min
G6461 2 Dongkou 07:51 07:53 31min
G6461 3 Longhui 08:11 08:13 51min
G6461 4 Shaoyang 08:33 08:37 01h 13min
G6461 5 Shaodong 08:52 08:54 01h 32min
G6461 6 09:14 09:16 01h 54min
G6461 7 Loudi South 09:27 09:29 02h 07min
G6461 8 Shaoshan South 09:47 09:49 02h 27min
G6461 9 Changsha South 10:10 -- 02h 50min