Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G641 Train Route and Timetable

G641 is a high speed train running from Nanchang West Railway Station to Lanzhou West Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G641 1 Nanchang West -- 08:15 0min
G641 2 Lushan Jiangxi 08:57 08:59 42min
G641 3 Huangshi North 09:39 09:41 01h 24min
G641 4 Ezhou 09:52 09:54 01h 37min
G641 5 Wuhan 10:21 10:26 02h 06min
G641 6 Zhengzhou 12:24 12:27 04h 09min
G641 7 Luoyang Longmen 13:04 13:06 04h 49min
G641 8 Lingbao West 13:47 13:53 05h 32min
G641 9 Huashan North 14:10 14:12 05h 55min
G641 10 Xian North 14:41 14:48 06h 26min
G641 11 Yangling South 15:16 15:18 07h 01min
G641 12 Baoji South 15:43 15:45 07h 28min
G641 13 Tianshui South 16:33 16:36 08h 18min
G641 14 Qinan 16:51 16:53 08h 36min
G641 15 Lanzhou West 17:58 -- 09h 43min