Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G641 Train Route and Timetable

G641 is a high speed train running from Nanchang West Railway Station to Lanzhou West Railway Station. The train has 21 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G641 1 Nanchang West -- 07:47 0min
G641 2 Gongqingcheng 08:15 08:17 28min
G641 3 Ruichang West 08:44 08:46 57min
G641 4 Huangshi North 09:20 09:22 01h 33min
G641 5 Ezhou 09:33 09:35 01h 46min
G641 6 Wuhan 10:00 10:04 02h 13min
G641 7 Xinyang East 10:47 10:49 03h 0min
G641 8 Zhumadian West 11:14 11:16 03h 27min
G641 9 Luohe West 11:34 11:43 03h 47min
G641 10 Zhengzhou 12:29 12:35 04h 42min
G641 11 Zhengzhou West 12:53 12:55 05h 06min
G641 12 Luoyang Longmen 13:20 13:23 05h 33min
G641 13 Sanmenxia South 13:53 13:55 06h 06min
G641 14 Huashan North 14:22 14:24 06h 35min
G641 15 Xian North 14:52 15:01 07h 05min
G641 16 Yangling South 15:27 15:29 07h 40min
G641 17 Baoji South 15:52 15:54 08h 05min
G641 18 Tianshui South 16:34 16:37 08h 47min
G641 19 Qinan 16:52 16:54 09h 05min
G641 20 Dingxi North 17:33 17:35 09h 46min
G641 21 Lanzhou West 18:05 -- 10h 18min