Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G638 Train Route Check

13 stops for No.“G638” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G638 1 Shenzhen North -- 17:44 0min
G638 2 Guangmingcheng 17:53 17:55 09min
G638 3 Humen 18:08 18:14 24min
G638 4 Qingsheng 18:23 18:30 39min
G638 5 Guangzhou South 18:43 18:47 59min
G638 6 Qingyuan Guangdong 19:11 19:13 01h 27min
G638 7 Shaoguan 19:45 19:51 02h 01min
G638 8 Chenzhou West 20:22 20:25 02h 38min
G638 9 Hengyang East 20:58 21:08 03h 14min
G638 10 Changsha South 21:51 21:55 04h 07min
G638 11 Pingxiangbei Jiangxi 22:22 22:24 04h 38min
G638 12 Yichun 22:42 22:44 04h 58min
G638 13 Nanchang West 23:27 -- 05h 43min