Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G6358 Train Route and Timetable

G6358 is a high speed train running from Shantou Railway Station to Zhangjiajie West Railway Station. The train has 20 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G6358 1 Shantou -- 07:47 0min
G6358 2 Chaoshan 08:11 08:15 24min
G6358 3 Puning 08:32 08:34 45min
G6358 4 Lufeng 08:54 08:56 01h 07min
G6358 5 Huizhou South 09:34 09:36 01h 47min
G6358 6 Shenzhen North 10:04 10:16 02h 17min
G6358 7 Humen 10:33 10:44 02h 46min
G6358 8 Guangzhou South 11:01 11:05 03h 14min
G6358 9 Shaoguan 11:56 11:58 04h 09min
G6358 10 Hengyang East 12:57 13:02 05h 10min
G6358 11 Xidu 13:26 13:28 05h 39min
G6358 12 Shaodong 13:57 14:03 06h 10min
G6358 13 Shaoyang 14:17 14:19 06h 30min
G6358 14 Longhui 14:39 14:41 06h 52min
G6358 15 Dongkou 14:59 15:01 07h 12min
G6358 16 Huaihua South 15:32 15:36 07h 45min
G6358 17 Jishou East 16:06 16:08 08h 19min
G6358 18 Guzhang West 16:23 16:31 08h 36min
G6358 19 Furong Town 16:42 16:44 08h 55min
G6358 20 Zhangjiajie West 17:07 -- 09h 20min