Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G6357 Train Route and Timetable

G6357 is a high speed train running from Zhangjiajie West Railway Station to Shantou Railway Station. The train has 20 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G6357 1 Zhangjiajie West -- 14:18 0min
G6357 2 Furong Town 14:41 14:43 23min
G6357 3 Jishou East 15:03 15:05 45min
G6357 4 Fenghuang Ancient City 15:16 15:18 58min
G6357 5 Huaihua South 15:43 15:47 01h 25min
G6357 6 Longhui 16:31 16:33 02h 13min
G6357 7 Shaoyang 16:53 16:56 02h 35min
G6357 8 Shaodong 17:11 17:13 02h 53min
G6357 9 Xidu 17:41 17:43 03h 23min
G6357 10 Hengyang East 18:08 18:12 03h 50min
G6357 11 Chenzhou West 18:45 18:47 04h 27min
G6357 12 Shaoguan 19:18 19:20 05h 0min
G6357 13 Guangzhou South 20:16 20:21 05h 58min
G6357 14 Humen 20:38 20:40 06h 20min
G6357 15 Shenzhen North 20:57 21:01 06h 39min
G6357 16 21:24 21:26 07h 06min
G6357 17 Shanwei 21:55 21:57 07h 37min
G6357 18 Puning 22:26 22:28 08h 08min
G6357 19 Chaoshan 22:49 22:53 08h 31min
G6357 20 Shantou 23:18 -- 09h 0min