Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G6357 Train Route and Timetable

G6357 is a high speed train running from Zhangjiajie West Railway Station to Shantou Railway Station. The train has 19 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G6357 1 Zhangjiajie West -- 14:20 0min
G6357 2 Furong Town 14:43 14:45 23min
G6357 3 Jishou East 15:05 15:07 45min
G6357 4 Fenghuang Ancient City 15:18 15:20 58min
G6357 5 Huaihua South 15:45 15:49 01h 25min
G6357 6 Longhui 16:33 16:35 02h 13min
G6357 7 Shaodong 17:11 17:13 02h 51min
G6357 8 Xidu 17:41 17:43 03h 21min
G6357 9 Hengyang East 18:08 18:12 03h 48min
G6357 10 Chenzhou West 18:45 18:47 04h 25min
G6357 11 Shaoguan 19:18 19:20 04h 58min
G6357 12 Guangzhou South 20:16 20:21 05h 56min
G6357 13 Humen 20:38 20:40 06h 18min
G6357 14 Shenzhen North 20:57 21:01 06h 37min
G6357 15 Huizhou South 21:23 21:25 07h 03min
G6357 16 Shanwei 21:54 21:56 07h 34min
G6357 17 Puning 22:25 22:27 08h 05min
G6357 18 Chaoshan 22:48 22:52 08h 28min
G6357 19 Shantou 23:17 -- 08h 57min