Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G6354 Train Route and Timetable

G6354 is a high speed train running from Meizhou West Railway Station to Guangzhou South Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G6354 1 Meizhou West -- 14:44 0min
G6354 2 Shejiang North 14:56 14:58 12min
G6354 3 Fengshun East 15:10 15:12 26min
G6354 4 Jieyang 15:23 15:25 39min
G6354 5 Chaoshan 15:42 16:02 58min
G6354 6 Puning 16:19 16:21 01h 35min
G6354 7 Shanwei 16:50 16:52 02h 06min
G6354 8 Huizhou South 17:21 17:23 02h 37min
G6354 9 Shenzhen Pingshan 17:32 17:34 02h 48min
G6354 10 Shenzhen North 17:55 18:03 03h 11min
G6354 11 Humen 18:20 18:22 03h 36min
G6354 12 Guangzhou South 18:39 -- 03h 55min