Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G6354 Train Route Check

12 stops for No.“G6354” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G6354 1 Meizhou West -- 15:31 0min
G6354 2 Shejiang North 15:43 15:45 12min
G6354 3 Jianqiao 15:53 15:55 22min
G6354 4 Fengshun East 16:03 16:05 32min
G6354 5 Jieyang 16:16 16:18 45min
G6354 6 Jieyang Airport 16:30 16:32 59min
G6354 7 Chaoshan 16:41 17:01 01h 10min
G6354 8 Lufeng 17:42 17:44 02h 11min
G6354 9 Huizhou South 18:31 18:33 03h 0min
G6354 10 Shenzhen North 19:04 19:09 03h 33min
G6354 11 Humen 19:26 19:28 03h 55min
G6354 12 Guangzhou South 19:45 -- 04h 14min