Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G635 Train Route Check

21 stops for No.“G635” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G635 1 Huainan South -- 13:05 0min
G635 2 Hefei South 13:43 13:49 38min
G635 3 Chaohu East 14:10 14:18 01h 05min
G635 4 Wuweixian 14:31 14:38 01h 26min
G635 5 Tongling North 14:50 14:53 01h 45min
G635 6 Jingxian 15:10 15:12 02h 05min
G635 7 Jingde 15:26 15:28 02h 21min
G635 8 Jixi North 15:39 15:45 02h 34min
G635 9 Huangshan North 16:00 16:09 02h 55min
G635 10 Wuyuan 16:30 16:32 03h 25min
G635 11 Shangrao 16:56 17:19 03h 51min
G635 12 Yingtan North 17:50 17:52 04h 45min
G635 13 Fuzhou East 18:05 18:07 05h 0min
G635 14 Nanchang West 18:33 18:36 05h 28min
G635 15 Xinyu North 19:09 19:11 06h 04min
G635 16 Yichun 19:26 19:28 06h 21min
G635 17 Changsha South 20:09 20:17 07h 04min
G635 18 Hengyang East 20:54 20:56 07h 49min
G635 19 Chenzhou West 21:29 21:31 08h 24min
G635 20 Shaoguan 22:02 22:04 08h 57min
G635 21 Guangzhou South 23:00 -- 09h 55min