Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G635 Train Route and Timetable

G635 is a high speed train running from Hefei South Railway Station to Shenzhen North Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G635 1 Hefei South -- 14:30 0min
G635 2 Feixi 14:43 14:45 13min
G635 3 Tongcheng East 15:10 15:12 40min
G635 4 15:39 15:41 01h 09min
G635 5 Lushan 16:12 16:14 01h 42min
G635 6 Dean 16:30 16:32 02h 0min
G635 7 Gongqingcheng 16:38 16:40 02h 08min
G635 8 Nanchang West 17:08 17:13 02h 38min
G635 9 Zhangshu East 17:46 17:48 03h 16min
G635 10 Xiajiang 18:03 18:05 03h 33min
G635 11 Jian West 18:23 18:25 03h 53min
G635 12 Ganxian North 19:03 19:05 04h 33min
G635 13 Ganzhou West 19:18 19:21 04h 48min
G635 14 20:40 20:42 06h 10min
G635 15 20:58 21:00 06h 28min
G635 16 Shenzhen North 21:19 -- 06h 49min