Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G635 Train Route and Timetable

G635 is a high speed train running from Huainan South Railway Station to Shenzhen North Railway Station. The train has 17 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G635 1 Huainan South -- 13:34 0min
G635 2 Hefei South 14:12 14:17 38min
G635 3 Chaohu East 14:38 14:40 01h 04min
G635 4 Tongling North 15:00 15:02 01h 26min
G635 5 Jingxian 15:19 15:21 01h 45min
G635 6 Jixi North 15:41 15:43 02h 07min
G635 7 Huangshan North 15:58 16:02 02h 24min
G635 8 Wuyuan 16:23 16:25 02h 49min
G635 9 Dexing 16:36 16:38 03h 02min
G635 10 Shangrao 16:56 17:15 03h 22min
G635 11 Yingtan North 17:46 17:48 04h 12min
G635 12 Fuzhou East 18:01 18:03 04h 27min
G635 13 Nanchang West 18:30 18:38 04h 56min
G635 14 Gaoan 18:55 18:57 05h 21min
G635 15 Changsha South 20:06 20:13 06h 32min
G635 16 Guangzhou South 22:37 22:40 09h 03min
G635 17 Shenzhen North 23:09 -- 09h 35min