Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G6349 Train Route and Timetable

G6349 is a high speed train running from Guangzhou South Railway Station to Meizhou West Railway Station. The train has 10 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G6349 1 Guangzhou South -- 06:53 0min
G6349 2 Shenzhen North 07:25 07:29 32min
G6349 3 Shenzhen Pingshan 07:49 07:51 56min
G6349 4 Shanwei 08:32 08:34 01h 39min
G6349 5 Chaoyang 09:18 09:20 02h 25min
G6349 6 Chaoshan 09:34 09:53 02h 41min
G6349 7 Jieyang Airport 10:02 10:04 03h 09min
G6349 8 Jieyang 10:15 10:17 03h 22min
G6349 9 Fengshun East 10:28 10:30 03h 35min
G6349 10 Meizhou West 10:51 -- 03h 58min