Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G634 Train Route and Timetable

G634 is a high speed train running from Shenzhen North Railway Station to Jiujiang Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G634 1 Shenzhen North -- 16:30 0min
G634 2 Humen 16:47 16:49 17min
G634 3 Guangzhou South 17:06 17:10 36min
G634 4 Shaoguan 18:01 18:03 01h 31min
G634 5 Chenzhou West 18:34 18:36 02h 04min
G634 6 Hengyang East 19:09 19:11 02h 39min
G634 7 Changsha South 19:52 19:57 03h 22min
G634 8 Liling East 20:19 20:21 03h 49min
G634 9 Pingxiangbei Jiangxi 20:31 20:33 04h 01min
G634 10 Yichun 20:51 20:53 04h 21min
G634 11 Xinyu North 21:08 21:10 04h 38min
G634 12 Gaoan 21:32 21:34 05h 02min
G634 13 Nanchang West 21:50 22:16 05h 20min
G634 14 Dean 22:48 22:50 06h 18min
G634 15 Jiujiang 23:16 -- 06h 46min