Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G6339 Train Route and Timetable

G6339 is a high speed train running from Meizhou West Railway Station to Zhuhai Gongbei Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G6339 1 Meizhou West -- 11:18 0min
G6339 2 Fengshun East 11:38 11:40 20min
G6339 3 Jieyang 11:51 11:54 33min
G6339 4 Chaoshan 12:11 12:34 53min
G6339 5 Puning 12:51 12:53 01h 33min
G6339 6 Shanwei 13:22 13:29 02h 04min
G6339 7 Huidong 13:51 13:53 02h 33min
G6339 8 Shenzhen Pingshan 14:10 14:12 02h 52min
G6339 9 Shenzhen North 14:31 14:34 03h 13min
G6339 10 Humen 14:51 14:53 03h 33min
G6339 11 Guangzhou South 15:10 15:45 03h 52min
G6339 12 Zhongshan 16:14 16:16 04h 56min
G6339 13 Zhuhai Gongbei 16:43 -- 05h 25min