Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G6338 Train Route and Timetable

G6338 is a high speed train running from Meizhou West Railway Station to Zhuhai Gongbei Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G6338 1 Meizhou West -- 11:25 0min
G6338 2 Fengshun East 11:45 11:47 20min
G6338 3 Jieyang 11:58 12:00 33min
G6338 4 Chaoshan 12:17 12:35 52min
G6338 5 Puning 12:52 12:54 01h 27min
G6338 6 Lufeng 13:14 13:16 01h 49min
G6338 7 13:54 13:56 02h 29min
G6338 8 Shenzhen Pingshan 14:05 14:07 02h 40min
G6338 9 Shenzhen North 14:29 14:34 03h 04min
G6338 10 Humen 14:51 14:53 03h 26min
G6338 11 Guangzhou South 15:10 15:45 03h 45min
G6338 12 Zhongshan 16:14 16:16 04h 49min
G6338 13 Zhuhai Gongbei 16:43 -- 05h 18min