Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G6338 Train Route Check

13 stops for No.“G6338” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G6338 1 Meizhou West -- 11:15 0min
G6338 2 Jianqiao 11:31 11:33 16min
G6338 3 Fengshun East 11:41 11:43 26min
G6338 4 Jieyang 11:54 11:56 39min
G6338 5 Chaoshan 12:13 12:32 58min
G6338 6 Puning 12:53 12:55 01h 38min
G6338 7 Lufeng 13:19 13:21 02h 04min
G6338 8 Huizhou South 14:08 14:10 02h 53min
G6338 9 Shenzhen North 14:39 14:44 03h 24min
G6338 10 Guangmingcheng 14:53 14:59 03h 38min
G6338 11 Guangzhou South 15:26 15:44 04h 11min
G6338 12 Zhongshan 16:13 16:15 04h 58min
G6338 13 Zhuhai Gongbei 16:42 -- 05h 27min