Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G6338 Train Route and Timetable

G6338 is a high speed train running from Meizhou West Railway Station to Zhuhai Gongbei Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G6338 1 Meizhou West -- 11:08 0min
G6338 2 Jianqiao 11:24 11:26 16min
G6338 3 Fengshun East 11:34 11:36 26min
G6338 4 Jieyang 11:47 11:49 39min
G6338 5 Jieyang Airport 12:01 12:03 53min
G6338 6 Chaoshan 12:12 12:32 01h 04min
G6338 7 Puning 12:53 12:55 01h 45min
G6338 8 Shanwei 13:30 13:32 02h 22min
G6338 9 Huizhou South 14:08 14:10 03h 0min
G6338 10 Shenzhen North 14:40 14:44 03h 32min
G6338 11 Guangmingcheng 14:53 14:59 03h 45min
G6338 12 Guangzhou South 15:26 15:44 04h 18min
G6338 13 Zhongshan 16:13 16:15 05h 05min
G6338 14 Zhuhai Gongbei 16:42 -- 05h 34min