Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G6337 Train Route and Timetable

G6337 is a high speed train running from Zhuhai Gongbei Railway Station to Meizhou West Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G6337 1 Zhuhai Gongbei -- 17:06 0min
G6337 2 Zhongshan 17:29 17:31 23min
G6337 3 Guangzhou South 18:02 18:23 56min
G6337 4 Humen 18:40 18:42 01h 34min
G6337 5 Shenzhen North 18:59 19:10 01h 53min
G6337 6 Shanwei 19:58 20:00 02h 52min
G6337 7 Chaoyang 20:36 20:38 03h 30min
G6337 8 Chaoshan 20:52 21:13 03h 46min
G6337 9 Jieyang Airport 21:22 21:24 04h 16min
G6337 10 Jieyang 21:35 21:37 04h 29min
G6337 11 Fengshun East 21:48 21:50 04h 42min
G6337 12 Meizhou West 22:11 -- 05h 05min