Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G6337 Train Route and Timetable

G6337 is a high speed train running from Zhuhai Gongbei Railway Station to Meizhou West Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G6337 1 Zhuhai Gongbei -- 17:03 0min
G6337 2 Zhongshan 17:28 17:31 25min
G6337 3 Guangzhou South 18:04 18:28 01h 01min
G6337 4 Humen 18:45 18:47 01h 42min
G6337 5 Shenzhen North 19:04 19:11 02h 01min
G6337 6 Huizhou South 19:37 19:39 02h 34min
G6337 7 Shanwei 20:14 20:16 03h 11min
G6337 8 Chaoshan 21:12 21:33 04h 09min
G6337 9 Jieyang Airport 21:42 21:44 04h 39min
G6337 10 Jieyang 21:55 21:57 04h 52min
G6337 11 Fengshun East 22:08 22:10 05h 05min
G6337 12 Meizhou West 22:31 -- 05h 28min