Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G633 Train Route and Timetable

G633 is a high speed train running from Jiujiang Railway Station to Shenzhen North Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G633 1 Jiujiang -- 09:28 0min
G633 2 Lushan 09:39 09:41 11min
G633 3 Dean 09:55 09:57 27min
G633 4 Nanchang West 10:31 10:49 01h 03min
G633 5 Xinyu North 11:22 11:24 01h 54min
G633 6 Pingxiangbei Jiangxi 11:51 11:58 02h 23min
G633 7 Changsha South 12:31 12:37 03h 03min
G633 8 Zhuzhou West 12:52 12:54 03h 24min
G633 9 Leiyang West 13:33 13:35 04h 05min
G633 10 Shaoguan 14:22 14:24 04h 54min
G633 11 Guangzhou North 15:03 15:05 05h 35min
G633 12 Guangzhou South 15:26 15:32 05h 58min
G633 13 Humen 15:49 15:51 06h 21min
G633 14 Shenzhen North 16:08 -- 06h 40min