Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G6329 Train Route and Timetable

G6329 is a high speed train running from Changsha South Railway Station to Shantou Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G6329 1 Changsha South -- 13:36 0min
G6329 2 Zhuzhou West 13:51 13:53 15min
G6329 3 Hengyang East 14:20 14:22 44min
G6329 4 Chenzhou West 14:55 14:57 01h 19min
G6329 5 Qingyuan 15:54 16:00 02h 18min
G6329 6 Guangzhou South 16:30 16:33 02h 54min
G6329 7 Humen 16:50 16:52 03h 14min
G6329 8 Shenzhen North 17:10 17:14 03h 34min
G6329 9 Shenzhen Pingshan 17:31 17:33 03h 55min
G6329 10 17:42 17:44 04h 06min
G6329 11 18:05 18:07 04h 29min
G6329 12 Shanwei 18:19 18:22 04h 43min
G6329 13 Kuitan 18:43 18:45 05h 07min
G6329 14 Chaoshan 19:14 19:18 05h 38min
G6329 15 Shantou 19:43 -- 06h 07min