Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G6326 Train Route and Timetable

G6326 is a high speed train running from Shantou Railway Station to Changsha South Railway Station. The train has 11 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G6326 1 Shantou -- 13:36 0min
G6326 2 Chaoshan 13:59 14:03 23min
G6326 3 Chaoyang 14:14 14:16 38min
G6326 4 Shenzhen Pingshan 15:23 15:25 01h 47min
G6326 5 Shenzhen North 15:47 15:53 02h 11min
G6326 6 Humen 16:10 16:12 02h 34min
G6326 7 Guangzhou South 16:29 16:37 02h 53min
G6326 8 Yingde West 17:13 17:15 03h 37min
G6326 9 Chenzhou West 18:01 18:07 04h 25min
G6326 10 Hengyang East 18:40 18:44 05h 04min
G6326 11 Changsha South 19:27 -- 05h 51min