Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G6314 Train Route Check

9 stops for No.“G6314” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G6314 1 Chaoshan -- 17:50 0min
G6314 2 Chaoyang 18:02 18:04 12min
G6314 3 Kuitan 18:28 18:30 38min
G6314 4 Shanwei 18:54 18:56 01h 04min
G6314 5 Huizhou South 19:32 19:34 01h 42min
G6314 6 Shenzhen Pingshan 19:44 19:46 01h 54min
G6314 7 Shenzhen North 20:11 20:19 02h 21min
G6314 8 Humen 20:37 20:39 02h 47min
G6314 9 Guangzhou South 20:56 -- 03h 06min