Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G6313 Train Route and Timetable

G6313 is a high speed train running from Guangzhou South Railway Station to Raoping Railway Station. The train has 8 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G6313 1 Guangzhou South -- 14:40 0min
G6313 2 Shenzhen North 15:10 15:14 30min
G6313 3 Shenzhen Pingshan 15:31 15:33 51min
G6313 4 Huizhou South 15:42 15:44 01h 02min
G6313 5 Shanwei 16:13 16:15 01h 33min
G6313 6 Chaoyang 16:51 16:53 02h 11min
G6313 7 Chaoshan 17:07 17:10 02h 27min
G6313 8 Raoping 17:27 -- 02h 47min