Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G6295 Train Route and Timetable

G6295 is a high speed train running from Shijiazhuang Railway Station to Qinhuangdao Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G6295 1 Shijiazhuang -- 07:48 0min
G6295 2 Shijiazhuang Airport 08:02 08:04 14min
G6295 3 Dingzhou East 08:18 08:20 30min
G6295 4 Baoding East 08:37 08:43 49min
G6295 5 Baiyangdian 08:58 09:01 01h 10min
G6295 6 Bazhou West 09:19 09:21 01h 31min
G6295 7 Shengfang 09:37 09:40 01h 49min
G6295 8 Tianjin West 09:56 10:03 02h 08min
G6295 9 10:24 10:27 02h 36min
G6295 10 Tangshan 10:48 10:51 03h 0min
G6295 11 Luanhe 11:09 11:11 03h 21min
G6295 12 Beidaihe 11:29 11:31 03h 41min
G6295 13 Qinhuangdao 11:42 -- 03h 54min