Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G6292 Train Route and Timetable

G6292 is a high speed train running from Handan East Railway Station to Qinhuangdao Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G6292 1 Handan East -- 12:47 0min
G6292 2 Shijiazhuang 13:25 13:42 38min
G6292 3 Shijiazhuang Airport 13:56 14:01 01h 09min
G6292 4 Baoding East 14:28 14:32 01h 41min
G6292 5 Baigou 14:53 14:55 02h 06min
G6292 6 Bazhou West 15:06 15:08 02h 19min
G6292 7 Shengfang 15:24 15:26 02h 37min
G6292 8 Tianjin West 15:42 15:49 02h 55min
G6292 9 16:10 16:16 03h 23min
G6292 10 Tangshan 16:37 16:40 03h 50min
G6292 11 Luanhe 16:57 17:15 04h 10min
G6292 12 Qinhuangdao 17:39 -- 04h 52min