Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G6286 Train Route and Timetable

G6286 is a high speed train running from Qinhuangdao Railway Station to Handan East Railway Station. The train has 11 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G6286 1 Qinhuangdao -- 13:49 0min
G6286 2 Luanhe 14:14 14:16 25min
G6286 3 Tangshan 14:34 14:36 45min
G6286 4 14:56 14:58 01h 07min
G6286 5 Tianjin West 15:18 15:21 01h 29min
G6286 6 Bazhou West 15:50 15:52 02h 01min
G6286 7 Baiyangdian 16:10 16:12 02h 21min
G6286 8 Baoding East 16:27 16:29 02h 38min
G6286 9 Dingzhou East 16:47 16:53 02h 58min
G6286 10 Shijiazhuang 17:15 17:19 03h 26min
G6286 11 Handan East 17:58 -- 04h 09min