Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G6275 Train Route and Timetable

G6275 is a high speed train running from Qinhuangdao Railway Station to Handan East Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G6275 1 Qinhuangdao -- 15:03 0min
G6275 2 Beidaihe 15:14 15:16 11min
G6275 3 Luanhe 15:34 15:36 31min
G6275 4 Tangshan 15:54 15:56 51min
G6275 5 16:16 16:20 01h 13min
G6275 6 Tianjin 16:37 16:45 01h 34min
G6275 7 Tianjin West 16:53 16:59 01h 50min
G6275 8 Shengfang 17:16 17:18 02h 13min
G6275 9 Bazhou West 17:34 17:37 02h 31min
G6275 10 Baigou 17:49 17:52 02h 46min
G6275 11 Baiyangdian 18:02 18:06 02h 59min
G6275 12 Baoding East 18:22 18:24 03h 19min
G6275 13 Dingzhou East 18:42 18:49 03h 39min
G6275 14 Shijiazhuang 19:12 19:17 04h 09min
G6275 15 Xingtai East 19:44 19:46 04h 41min
G6275 16 Handan East 20:02 -- 04h 59min