Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G6275 Train Route and Timetable

G6275 is a high speed train running from Qinhuangdao Railway Station to Handan East Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G6275 1 Qinhuangdao -- 15:31 0min
G6275 2 Beidaihe 15:42 15:45 11min
G6275 3 Tangshan 16:16 16:19 45min
G6275 4 Tianjin West 16:54 17:00 01h 23min
G6275 5 Shengfang 17:17 17:19 01h 46min
G6275 6 Bazhou West 17:35 17:38 02h 04min
G6275 7 Baigou 17:50 17:53 02h 19min
G6275 8 Baiyangdian 18:03 18:06 02h 32min
G6275 9 Baoding East 18:22 18:24 02h 51min
G6275 10 Dingzhou East 18:42 18:49 03h 11min
G6275 11 Shijiazhuang 19:12 19:17 03h 41min
G6275 12 Xingtai East 19:44 19:46 04h 13min
G6275 13 Handan East 20:02 -- 04h 31min