Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G6275 Train Route and Timetable

G6275 is a high speed train running from Qinhuangdao Railway Station to Handan East Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G6275 1 Qinhuangdao -- 15:30 0min
G6275 2 Beidaihe 15:41 15:44 11min
G6275 3 Tangshan 16:16 16:19 46min
G6275 4 Tianjin West 16:54 17:01 01h 24min
G6275 5 Shengfang 17:18 17:20 01h 48min
G6275 6 Bazhou West 17:36 17:38 02h 06min
G6275 7 Baigou 17:50 17:53 02h 20min
G6275 8 Baiyangdian 18:03 18:06 02h 33min
G6275 9 Baoding East 18:22 18:41 02h 52min
G6275 10 Shijiazhuang 19:16 19:20 03h 46min
G6275 11 Xingtai East 19:47 19:49 04h 17min
G6275 12 Handan East 20:05 -- 04h 35min