Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G6273 Train Route and Timetable

G6273 is a high speed train running from Handan East Railway Station to Qinhuangdao Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G6273 1 Handan East -- 09:55 0min
G6273 2 Xingtai East 10:11 10:14 16min
G6273 3 Gaoyi West 10:32 10:34 37min
G6273 4 Shijiazhuang 10:49 10:52 54min
G6273 5 Baoding East 11:28 11:30 01h 33min
G6273 6 Baiyangdian 11:45 11:48 01h 50min
G6273 7 Baigou 11:58 12:01 02h 03min
G6273 8 Bazhou West 12:12 12:15 02h 17min
G6273 9 Shengfang 12:31 12:40 02h 36min
G6273 10 Tianjin West 12:56 13:01 03h 01min
G6273 11 13:22 13:25 03h 27min
G6273 12 Tangshan 13:46 13:50 03h 51min
G6273 13 Luanhe 14:07 14:09 04h 12min
G6273 14 Beidaihe 14:28 14:31 04h 33min
G6273 15 Qinhuangdao 14:42 -- 04h 47min