Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G6273 Train Route and Timetable

G6273 is a high speed train running from Handan East Railway Station to Qinhuangdao Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G6273 1 Handan East -- 09:45 0min
G6273 2 Xingtai East 10:01 10:12 16min
G6273 3 Gaoyi West 10:30 10:32 45min
G6273 4 Shijiazhuang 10:47 10:49 01h 02min
G6273 5 Baoding East 11:25 11:27 01h 40min
G6273 6 Baiyangdian 11:42 11:44 01h 57min
G6273 7 Baigou 11:54 11:57 02h 09min
G6273 8 Bazhou West 12:08 12:14 02h 23min
G6273 9 Shengfang 12:30 12:33 02h 45min
G6273 10 Tianjin West 12:49 13:00 03h 04min
G6273 11 13:21 13:27 03h 36min
G6273 12 Binhai North 13:37 13:39 03h 52min
G6273 13 Tangshan 13:55 13:58 04h 10min
G6273 14 Luanhe 14:15 14:17 04h 30min
G6273 15 Beidaihe 14:36 14:38 04h 51min
G6273 16 Qinhuangdao 14:49 -- 05h 04min