Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G627 Train Route and Timetable

G627 is a high speed train running from Beijing West Railway Station to Yuncheng North Railway Station. The train has 11 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G627 1 Beijing West -- 08:05 0min
G627 2 Baoding East 08:46 08:48 41min
G627 3 Shijiazhuang Airport 09:15 09:17 01h 10min
G627 4 Shijiazhuang 09:31 09:34 01h 26min
G627 5 Yangquan North 10:14 10:30 02h 09min
G627 6 Taiyuan South 11:16 11:24 03h 11min
G627 7 Taigu West 11:43 11:45 03h 38min
G627 8 Pingyao Ancient City 12:03 12:06 03h 58min
G627 9 Linfen West 12:50 12:53 04h 45min
G627 10 Houma West 13:13 13:16 05h 08min
G627 11 Yuncheng North 13:39 -- 05h 34min