Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G6184 Train Route and Timetable

G6184 is a high speed train running from Shaoyang Railway Station to Shenzhen North Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G6184 1 Shaoyang -- 14:56 0min
G6184 2 Shaodong 15:11 15:13 15min
G6184 3 15:33 15:35 37min
G6184 4 Loudi South 15:46 15:48 50min
G6184 5 Xiangtan North 16:14 16:16 01h 18min
G6184 6 Changsha South 16:29 16:49 01h 33min
G6184 7 Zhuzhou West 17:04 17:06 02h 08min
G6184 8 Hengyang East 17:33 17:39 02h 37min
G6184 9 Chenzhou West 18:13 18:15 03h 17min
G6184 10 Shaoguan 18:46 18:48 03h 50min
G6184 11 Guangzhou South 19:45 19:49 04h 49min
G6184 12 Shenzhen North 20:19 -- 05h 23min