Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G6182 Train Route and Timetable

G6182 is a high speed train running from Shenzhen North Railway Station to Shaoyang Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G6182 1 Shenzhen North -- 08:46 0min
G6182 2 Humen 09:04 09:06 18min
G6182 3 Guangzhou South 09:23 09:27 37min
G6182 4 10:27 10:29 01h 41min
G6182 5 Chenzhou West 10:51 10:53 02h 05min
G6182 6 Hengyang East 11:26 11:28 02h 40min
G6182 7 Changsha South 12:10 12:33 03h 24min
G6182 8 Shaoshan South 12:56 12:58 04h 10min
G6182 9 Loudi South 13:15 13:18 04h 29min
G6182 10 13:29 13:31 04h 43min
G6182 11 Shaodong 13:51 13:53 05h 05min
G6182 12 Shaoyang 14:09 -- 05h 23min