Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G6181 Train Route and Timetable

G6181 is a high speed train running from Shaoyang Railway Station to Shenzhen North Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G6181 1 Shaoyang -- 14:50 0min
G6181 2 Shaodong 15:05 15:07 15min
G6181 3 15:27 15:29 37min
G6181 4 Loudi South 15:40 15:42 50min
G6181 5 Xiangtan North 16:08 16:10 01h 18min
G6181 6 Changsha South 16:23 16:42 01h 33min
G6181 7 Zhuzhou West 16:57 17:03 02h 07min
G6181 8 Chenzhou West 17:58 18:00 03h 08min
G6181 9 Shaoguan 18:32 18:34 03h 42min
G6181 10 Guangzhou South 19:30 19:40 04h 40min
G6181 11 Humen 19:57 20:00 05h 07min
G6181 12 Shenzhen North 20:17 -- 05h 27min