Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G6174 Train Route and Timetable

G6174 is a high speed train running from Shenzhen North Railway Station to Huaihua South Railway Station. The train has 11 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G6174 1 Shenzhen North -- 08:56 0min
G6174 2 Humen 09:14 09:17 18min
G6174 3 Guangzhou South 09:34 09:38 38min
G6174 4 Qingyuan 10:02 10:04 01h 06min
G6174 5 Chenzhou West 11:02 11:04 02h 06min
G6174 6 Hengyang East 11:37 11:41 02h 41min
G6174 7 Yangqiao 12:20 12:22 03h 24min
G6174 8 Longhui 13:08 13:10 04h 12min
G6174 9 Dongkou 13:28 13:30 04h 32min
G6174 10 Anjiang East 13:51 13:53 04h 55min
G6174 11 Huaihua South 14:08 -- 05h 12min