Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G6174 Train Route Check

12 stops for No.“G6174” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G6174 1 Shenzhen North -- 08:57 0min
G6174 2 Humen 09:15 09:17 18min
G6174 3 Guangzhou South 09:34 09:38 37min
G6174 4 Qingyuan Guangdong 10:02 10:04 01h 05min
G6174 5 Chenzhou West 11:02 11:04 02h 05min
G6174 6 Hengyang East 11:37 11:41 02h 40min
G6174 7 Xidu 12:05 12:07 03h 08min
G6174 8 Yangqiao 12:26 12:28 03h 29min
G6174 9 Shaoyang 12:52 12:54 03h 55min
G6174 10 Longhui 13:14 13:16 04h 17min
G6174 11 Dongkou 13:34 13:36 04h 37min
G6174 12 Huaihua South 14:08 -- 05h 11min