Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G6174 Train Route and Timetable

G6174 is a high speed train running from Shenzhen North Railway Station to Huaihua South Railway Station. The train has 11 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G6174 1 Shenzhen North -- 08:57 0min
G6174 2 Humen 09:15 09:17 18min
G6174 3 Guangzhou South 09:34 09:38 37min
G6174 4 Qingyuan 10:02 10:04 01h 05min
G6174 5 Chenzhou West 11:02 11:04 02h 05min
G6174 6 Hengyang East 11:37 11:41 02h 40min
G6174 7 Yangqiao 12:20 12:22 03h 23min
G6174 9 Longhui 13:08 13:10 04h 11min
G6174 10 Dongkou 13:28 13:30 04h 31min
G6174 11 Anjiang East 13:51 13:53 04h 54min
G6174 12 Huaihua South 14:08 -- 05h 11min